Calendar

November

     
Fri 11/17

Truck Stop Love

The Pedaljets

Red Kate

Chris Tolle (acoustic set)

7:30 pm

18 and Over

Tickets
at the Door

Sat 11/18

“An Evening with Brandy Clark”

Brandy Clark

Szlachetka

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 11/19
Mon 11/20

Pale Waves

The Candescents

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 11/21

Alice Merton

Crystal Rose

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 11/22

Ha Ha Tonka

Me Like Bees

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 11/23
Fri 11/24

A THANKSGIVING TRADITION

The Rainmakers

Una Walkenhorst

7:00 pm

Tito's Sound Machine Series Presents

Yes You Are

Rachel Mallin and the Wild Type

YGodY

10:30 pm

18 and Over

Sat 11/25

A THANKSGIVING TRADITION

The Rainmakers

Una Walkenhorst

7:00 pm

Indyground Presents

Steddy P and DJ Mahf

Scotty Wu

10:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 11/26
Mon 11/27
Tue 11/28

Suckafree

10:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 11/29
Thu 11/30
  

December

     
Fri 12/01
Sat 12/02

Caprice Classic

10:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 12/03
Mon 12/04
Tue 12/05
Wed 12/06

AEG Live Presents

Ekali

Medasin and Judge

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 12/07
Fri 12/08

The Doo Dads

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12/09
Sun 12/10
Mon 12/11
Tue 12/12

Cover Me, KC

7:00 pm

Wed 12/13

Karaoke with Lady Magic Unicorn

10:00 pm

Free

Thu 12/14
Fri 12/15
Sat 12/16

Mammoth Live Presents

The Score

Castlecomer

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 12/17
Mon 12/18
Tue 12/19

Tito's Sound Machine Series Presents

Sports

TBA

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 12/20

Red Ball Jets

7:00 pm

Karaoke with Lady Magic Unicorn

10:00 pm

Free

Thu 12/21

DJ and Friends Holiday Extravaganza

7:00 pm

Fri 12/22
Sat 12/23
Sun 12/24
Mon 12/25
Tue 12/26
Wed 12/27
Thu 12/28
Fri 12/29

The Elders

8:00 pm

Sat 12/30
Sun 12/31
      

January

 
Mon 1/01
Tue 1/02
Wed 1/03
Thu 1/04

Innate Sounds Presents

Fresh to Def

We The People

Hosted by Duncan Burnett

7:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 1/05
Sat 1/06
Sun 1/07
Mon 1/08
Tue 1/09
Wed 1/10
Thu 1/11
Fri 1/12
Sat 1/13
Sun 1/14
Mon 1/15
Tue 1/16
Wed 1/17

Up To Eleven Presents

Destroyer

Mega Bog

9:00 pm

Thu 1/18
Fri 1/19
Sat 1/20
Sun 1/21
Mon 1/22
Tue 1/23
Wed 1/24
Thu 1/25

Noah Gundersen

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 1/26
Sat 1/27
Sun 1/28
Mon 1/29
Tue 1/30
Wed 1/31
   

February

    
Thu 2/01
Fri 2/02

Rory Scovel a Proper Gander Tour

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 2/03
Sun 2/04
Mon 2/05
Tue 2/06

AEG Live Presents

Magic Giant

8:30 pm

Wed 2/07
Thu 2/08
Fri 2/09
Sat 2/10
Sun 2/11

AEG Presents

Big Wild

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 2/12
Tue 2/13
Wed 2/14
Thu 2/15
Fri 2/16
Sat 2/17
Sun 2/18
Mon 2/19
Tue 2/20
Wed 2/21
Thu 2/22
Fri 2/23
Sat 2/24
Sun 2/25
Mon 2/26
Tue 2/27
Wed 2/28
   

March

    
Thu 3/01
Fri 3/02
Sat 3/03
Sun 3/04
Mon 3/05
Tue 3/06

Up To Eleven Presents

Bully

Melkbelly

9:00 pm

Wed 3/07
Thu 3/08
Fri 3/09
Sat 3/10

Mammoth Live Presents

Marlon Williams

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 3/11
Mon 3/12
Tue 3/13
Wed 3/14
Thu 3/15
Fri 3/16

Andy Frasco & The U.N.

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 3/17
Sun 3/18
Mon 3/19
Tue 3/20
Wed 3/21
Thu 3/22
Fri 3/23
Sat 3/24
Sun 3/25
Mon 3/26
Tue 3/27
Wed 3/28
Thu 3/29
Fri 3/30
Sat 3/31

April

Sun 4/01
Mon 4/02
Tue 4/03
Wed 4/04
Thu 4/05
Fri 4/06

AEG Presents

Baths

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 4/07

Liza Anne

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 4/08

AEG Live Presents

Durand Jones & The Indication

8:00 pm

18 and Over