Calendar

September

Sun 9/24
Mon 9/25
Tue 9/26

The Crayons

7:00 pm

Wed 9/27

Karaoke with Lady Magic Unicorn

10:00 pm

Free

Thu 9/28

Hundred Waters

Lafawndah

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 9/29
Sat 9/30

October

Sun 10/01
Mon 10/02

Tito's Sound Machine KC Presents

Tito's Sound Machine Series, John Moreland

The Hardship Letters

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 10/03
Wed 10/04

Jeff & Norm

7:00 pm

Karaoke with Lady Magic Unicorn

10:00 pm

Free

Thu 10/05

Craig Wayne Boyd

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 10/06

Tito's Sound Machine Series Presents

Itchy-O

Bacon Shoe

Scammers

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 10/07

JR JR

Hembree

8:00 pm

Sun 10/08

90.9 The Bridge Presents

Dylan LeBlanc

The Pollies

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 10/09

An Evening With

Stary Olsa

7:00 pm

Tue 10/10
Wed 10/11

Tash Sultana

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sold Out

Thu 10/12

Duncan Burnett Presents + Vibes Only

Duncan Burnett x Riot

Khrystal

Kartez Marcel

Mae C.

Sauce

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 10/13
Sat 10/14

The Grisly Hand

The Fritz Hutchison Band

9:00 pm

Sun 10/15
Mon 10/16
Tue 10/17

Mammoth Live Presents

Craig Finn & The Uptown Controllers

John K. Samson

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 10/18

Karaoke with Lady Magic Unicorn

10:00 pm

Free

Thu 10/19

LÉON

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 10/20

Mammoth Live Presents

Tree Machines

9:00 pm

Sat 10/21

Roman Numerals

Olympic Size

Mazinaw

DJ JUST

9:30 pm

Sun 10/22

Up To Eleven Presents

The Afghan Whigs

Har Mar Superstar

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 10/23

Sound Of Ceres

Plume Varia

Local TBA

9:00 pm

Tue 10/24
Wed 10/25

Karaoke with Lady Magic Unicorn

10:00 pm

Free

Thu 10/26

Selector Dub Narcotic

TBA

9:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10/27

The Doo Dads

6:00 pm

Tickets
at the Door

Sat 10/28

The Crayons

6:00 pm

Sun 10/29
Mon 10/30
Tue 10/31
    

November

   
Wed 11/01

Jeff & Norm

7:00 pm

Thu 11/02

Modern English

Emmaline Twist

8:00 pm

Fri 11/03

Tito's Sound Machine Series Presents

Second Hand King

Illphonics

Crystal Rose

Aaron Alexander

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 11/04
Sun 11/05
Mon 11/06
Tue 11/07

Mammoth Live Presents

The Mild High Club

Shy Boys

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 11/08
Thu 11/09

Tito's Sound Machine Presents

Peelander-Z

Drop a Grand

Westerners

9:00 pm

Fri 11/10
Sat 11/11

Paul Cauthen

The Texas Gentlemen

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 11/12

Up To Eleven Presents

Great Good Fine OK

8:00 pm

Mon 11/13
Tue 11/14
Wed 11/15
Thu 11/16

AEG Live Presents

Slow Magic

9:00 pm

Fri 11/17
Sat 11/18

“An Evening with Brandy Clark”

Brandy Clark

Szlachetka

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 11/19
Mon 11/20

Pale Waves

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 11/21
Wed 11/22
Thu 11/23
Fri 11/24
Sat 11/25
Sun 11/26
Mon 11/27
Tue 11/28
Wed 11/29
Thu 11/30
  

December

     
Fri 12/01
Sat 12/02
Sun 12/03
Mon 12/04
Tue 12/05
Wed 12/06

AEG Live Presents

Ekali

Medasin and Judge

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 12/07
Fri 12/08
Sat 12/09
Sun 12/10
Mon 12/11
Tue 12/12
Wed 12/13
Thu 12/14
Fri 12/15
Sat 12/16
Sun 12/17
Mon 12/18
Tue 12/19
Wed 12/20
Thu 12/21
Fri 12/22
Sat 12/23
Sun 12/24
Mon 12/25
Tue 12/26
Wed 12/27
Thu 12/28
Fri 12/29
Sat 12/30
Sun 12/31
      

January

 
Mon 1/01
Tue 1/02
Wed 1/03
Thu 1/04
Fri 1/05
Sat 1/06
Sun 1/07
Mon 1/08
Tue 1/09
Wed 1/10
Thu 1/11
Fri 1/12
Sat 1/13
Sun 1/14
Mon 1/15
Tue 1/16
Wed 1/17

Up To Eleven Presents

Destroyer

Mega Bog

9:00 pm

Thu 1/18
Fri 1/19
Sat 1/20
Sun 1/21
Mon 1/22
Tue 1/23
Wed 1/24
Thu 1/25
Fri 1/26
Sat 1/27
Sun 1/28
Mon 1/29
Tue 1/30
Wed 1/31
   

February

    
Thu 2/01
Fri 2/02
Sat 2/03
Sun 2/04
Mon 2/05
Tue 2/06
Wed 2/07
Thu 2/08
Fri 2/09
Sat 2/10
Sun 2/11
Mon 2/12
Tue 2/13
Wed 2/14
Thu 2/15
Fri 2/16
Sat 2/17
Sun 2/18
Mon 2/19
Tue 2/20
Wed 2/21
Thu 2/22
Fri 2/23
Sat 2/24
Sun 2/25
Mon 2/26
Tue 2/27
Wed 2/28
   

March

    
Thu 3/01
Fri 3/02
Sat 3/03
Sun 3/04
Mon 3/05
Tue 3/06

Up To Eleven Presents

Bully

Melkbelly

9:00 pm